Home
Brazil (5) - 1958,1962,1970,1994,2002 England (1) - 1966
Italy (4) - 1934,1938,1982,2006 France (1) - 1998
Germany (4) - 1954,1974,1990,2014 Spain (1) - 2010
Uruguay (2) - 1930,1950 Argentina (2) - 1978,1986

Live Stream World Cup

All Stadium's World Cup Russia 2018

stadiums world cup


All Matchs here are in EU Time / Russia Local Time is +1 hour

World Cup Russia 2018 Group Stage

Country W D L GD Pts.
RUS 1 0 0 5 3
URU 1 0 0 1 3
EGY 0 0 1 -1 0
KSA 0 0 1 -5 0

Group A


Thursday 14th June
Russia 5 - 0 Sa.Arabia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Friday 15th June
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Tuesday 19th June
Russia 20:00 Egypt
Krestovsky Stadium,S.Petersburg
Wednesday 20th June
Uruguay 17:00 S.Arabia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Monday 25th June
Sa.Arabia 16:00 Egypt
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Monday 25th June
Uruguay 16:00 Russia
Samara Arena, Samara
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
IRN 1 0 0 1 3
SPA 0 1 0 0 1
POR 0 1 0 0 1
MOR 0 0 1 -1 0

Group B


Friday 15th June
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Krestovsky Stadium, S.Petersburg
Friday 15th June
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Wednesday 20th June
Portugal 14:00 Morocco
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Wednesday 20th June
Iran 20:00 Spain
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Monday 25th June
Iran 20:00 Portugal
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Monday 25th June
Spain 20:00 Morocco
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
FRA 1 0 0 1 3
DEN 1 0 0 1 3
PER 0 0 1 -1 0
AUS 0 0 1 -1 0

Group C


Saturday 16th June
France 2 - 1 Australia
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Saturday 16th June
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Thursday 21st June
Denmark 14:00 Australi
Samara Arena, Samara
Thursday 21st June
France 17:00 Peru
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Tuesday 26th June
Australia 16:00 Peru
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Tuesday 26th June
Denmark 16:00 France
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
CRO 1 0 0 2 3
ICE 0 1 0 0 1
ARG 0 1 0 0 1
NGA 0 0 1 -2 0

Group D


Saturday 16th June
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
Saturday 16th June
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Thursday 21st June
Argentina 20:00 Croatia
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Friday 22nd June
Nigeria 17:00 Iceland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Tuesday 26th June
Iceland 20:00 Croatia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Tuesday 26th June
Nigeria 20:00 Argentina
Krestovsky Stadium, S.Petersburg
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
SER 1 0 0 1 3
BRA 0 1 0 0 1
SWI 0 1 0 0 1
CRC 0 0 1 -1 0

Group E


Sunday 17th June
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Samara Arena, Samara
Sunday 17th June
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Friday 22nd June
Brazil 14:00 Costa Rica
Krestovsky Stadium, S.Petersburg
Friday 22nd June
Serbia 20:00 Switzerland
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Wednesday 27th June
Serbia 20:00 Brazil
Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
Wednesday 27th June
Switzerland 20:00 C.Rica
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
MEX 1 0 0 1 3
SWE 1 0 0 1 3
GER 0 0 1 -1 0
SOU 0 0 1 -1 0

Group F


Sunday 17th June
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Sunday 18th June
Sweden 1 - 0 So.Korea
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Saturday 23rd June
So.Korea 17:00 Mexico
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Saturday 23rd June
Germany 20:00 Sweden
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Wednesday 27th June
S.Korea 16:00 Germany
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Wednesday 27th June
Mexico 16:00 Sweden
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
BEL 1 0 0 3 3
ENG 1 0 0 1 3
TUN 0 0 1 -1 0
PAN 0 0 1 -3 0

Group G


Monday 18th June
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Monday 18th June
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Saturday 23rd June
Belgium 14:00 Tunisia
Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
Sunday 24th June
England 14:00 Panama
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Thursday 28th June
England 20:00 Belgium
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Thursday 28th June
Panama 20:00 Tunisia
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's
Country W D L GD Pts.
POL 0 0 0 0 0
SEN 0 0 0 0 0
COL 0 0 0 0 0
JPN 0 0 0 0 0

Group H


Tuesday 19th June
Colombia 14:00 Japan
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Tuesday 19th June
Poland 17:00 Senegal
Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
Sunday 24th June
Japan 17:00 Senegal
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Sunday 24th June
Poland 20:00 Columbia
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Thursday 28th June
Japan 16:00 Poland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Thursday 28th June
Senegal 16:00 Colombia
Samara Arena, Samara
CLICK on results of match to see Highlights and Goal's

Round of 16


Suterday 30th June
C1 16:00 D2
Kazan Arena, Kazan

Suterday 30th June
A1 20:00 B2
Fisht Olympic Stadium,Sochi

Monday 2ND July
E1 16:00 F2
Samara Arena, Samara

Monday 2ND July
G1 20:00 H2
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

Sunday 1ST July
B1 16:00 A2
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Sunday 1ST July
D1 20:00 C2
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium,

Tuesday 3RD July
F1 16:00 E2
Krestovsky Stadium,S.Petersburg

Tuesday 3RD July
H1 20:00 G2
Otkrytie Arena, Moscow

Quarter Finals


Friday 6th July
QF1 16:00 QF2
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Friday 6th July
QF5 20:00 QF6
Kazan Arena, Kazan

Saturday 7th July
QF3 20:00 QF4
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

Saturday 7th July
QF7 16:00 QF8
Samara Arena, Samara

Semi Finals


Tuesday 10th July
SF1 20:00 SF2
Krestovsky Stadium, S.Petersburg

Wednesday 11th July
SF3 20:00 SF4
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Final


Sunday 15th July
FN1 17:00 FN2
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Third Place


Saturday 14th July
PO1 16:00 PO2
Krestovsky Stadium,S.Petersburg